Skip To Main Content

You Are Here:

2023 Donor Honor Roll

Tuesday, March 05, 2024

Founder

Ted and Betty Williams Charitable Trust

Benefactor

Fred Darragh Foundation
Gene Haas Foundation
PPG Protective Marine Coatings
Rockley Family Foundation, INC.

Steward

ACF Central Arkansas Chef's Association
Alessi Keyes Construction
Baldwin & Shell Construction Co.
William Brass
Dr. Summer DeProw
First Security Bank
Sharon K. Heflin
Hiland Dairy Foods
Dr. Angela Kremers
Russell G. Mathis
Rotary Club of Little Rock
Ryerson
Staley Electric
Standard Business Systems, Inc
Subway Development
Television Broadcasters of Arkansas
Textbook Brokers
Lucille R. Tlapek

Patron

Argenta Community Theater
Arvest Bank
Steve & Linda Averitt
Blue and You Foundation for a Healthier Arkansas
Adam Bradford
J.D & T.H. Buffalo
Alice Calhoun
Chicken Salad Chick
DASH Heating & Cooling
Rebecca L. Dover
Cynthia Bernice Fletcher
Rebecca and John Ginger
Michele and Douglas Grainger
Mike, Denise, Michael, Mason and Heather Hammett
Justin Harness
April C. and Gregory D. Hearne
Innerplan Office Interiors
Angela S Langston
Jan Lewandowski
Andrew Lewey
S. Allen and Johnathon Loibner-Waitkus
Terri M. Lothery
Nicole Louden
McLarty Automotive Group, LLC
Metro Builders &Restoration Specialist, Inc
Michael Mitchell
Nix Screw Machine Products Inc.
Port of Little Rock
Jim B. Porter
Powers of Arkansas, Inc.
Paige and Bob Redd
Mary Kate Snow
Malachi Steward
Christopher Werner
Pamela Whiteside

Supporter

Michelle Lynn Anderson
Sandra Anderson
Suzan Anwar
Arkansas Community Foundation
Arrow Plumbing, Inc.
Jennifer Atkins-Gordeava
William Averitt
Ethan Beall
Chef Rob H. Best
Zachary Bledsoe
Nyokia Bolden
Rebecca L. Boswell
Sid Bray
Justin Bryant
Rebecca L. Castleberry
CCI of Arkansas Inc.
CertaPro of Central Arkansas
Yavonda and Matthew Chase

Frederick Cohens
Sharon Combs
Tim Curtis
Wendy P. Davis
Anika C Dixon
Steve Eddington
Dr. Bonnie L Faupel
Cameron Fontaine
Regina Fossette
Mary Gall
Stanley Giles
Robbie Gill
Anonymous
Maryann and Michael Goth
Daphne D. Hale
Chef Robert L. Hall
Kiki and Gregory Heintz
Collins Hemingway
Dr. Mindy Hodges
Wesley A Howard
J. James Insurance Agency
Joe's Garage
Talayia Johnson
Kyle Johnston
Christa Jones
Christine Jones
Katherine Jones
Tim Jones
Weeda M. Jones
John Kammu
Ebony Kelly
Kroger
Lindsay & Magnus Kullenberg
Kim Kwee
Mark Lambert
Amber Wolf
Jennifer and Matthew Lewis
Asad Liaqat
Dr. Moluwa Matute
Terri and Michael McMillan
Dr. Barry D McVinney
Bradley Meyer
Bryce Miller
Cheryl Moody
Dustin Neff
Christopher C Nicklaus
Leslie Mahan O’Malley
Logan M. Oliver
Sara and John Osborne
Anonymous
Emily Plischke
Robert Richardson
Rockwater Village Development
David Runsick
Dr. Sonya Russ
Chad Russell
Rich Shumate
Dr. Terry Simmons
Dr. Linda S. Slater
Bailey M Smith
DeAnn Smith
Mallory E Smith
Peter Smith
Stanley Hardware
Tim Sutterfield
Suzanne and Robert W. Sweeten
Louise Tate
LTC Michael Trimble Ph.D.
UniFirst Corp.
Angela Vanandt-Bumpass
Welsco, Inc.
Joseph Wilburn
Stacy Wilkerson
JoAnna Williams
Tucker Williams
Gary L Winkler
Jamie Yates